New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try http://BigBreasts.com/ now! Free Instant Access
  1. Naughty Threesomes 3
  2. Sinful Juggs
  3. Tit-Alicious Orgasms
  4. Titty Creampies #10
  5. Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 2
Laura Orsolya
Alias: Laura Orsoia
Born: Oct 10th 1977
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungry
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laura's real first name is Orsolya, which is the Hungarian form of Ursula. She used the name Laura for her first few porn shoots, then for the next few scenes she used Orsolya. The names got mixed up, and she ended up as Laura Orsolya. She prefers using Laura, but Orsolya is a unique name in the industry.

She has modeled for the Score Group, and has starred in a number of hardcore porn videos, notably with Rocco Siffredi in Rocco: Animal Trainer 7 and Rocco: Animal Trainer 8.

Orsolya's porn apperances are inconsistent. She has done some hardcore and even anal scenes, but other times she may not participate in actual sex at all, instead she would restrict her touching to the other female in a FFM threesome.

Standing at 5'10" and weighing around 140 lbs, Orsolya is statuesque and solidly built. In her movies with Rocco Siffredi, her frame was bigger than Rocco's, and she also looked taller.

Orsolya's physique notably changed between 2003 and 2005. She became more Amazonian: her body became more voluptuous, her breasts larger, her face fuller, and her hair blonder. This caused some confusion as to whether the model going by the name "Laura Orsolya" were one woman or two different women. However, the general consensus now is that they are the same woman, and by most accounts the changes were an improvement.

More recently, Orsolya has modeled for XX-Cel, and DDF Busty under the name "Laura M.". She is featured in both softcore and hardcore content.

Title Any

Naughty Threesomes 3

Video: Naughty Threesomes 3
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2018-01-22

Explicit Empire is back with another great episode of "Naughty Threesomes!” If . . .

Studio:

Sinful Juggs

Video: Sinful Juggs
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2018-01-09

The girls are used to being oogled, and they are too flirtatious for their own good. . . .

Studio:

Tit-Alicious Orgasms

Video: Tit-Alicious Orgasms
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-12-10

These slutty girls have nice natural knockers and know that's what you're interested . . .

Studio:

Titty Creampies #10

Video: Titty Creampies #10
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-12-08
Premium Title

Director Kevin Moore's "Titty Creampies #10" presents bodacious, busty beauties,

. . .

Studio:

Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 2

Video: Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

100% Natural! 4 beautiful, buxom Euro whores each get the fucking of their lives. . . .

Studio:

Breast-Taking Busty Babes

Video: Breast-Taking Busty Babes
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

What can be more pleasant than the touch of two enormous titties with big nipples? . . .

Studio:

Big Breast Bangers

Video: Big Breast Bangers
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Here at DDF we know that men want real women. Not a bony tiny thing but a lady with . . .

Studio:

Sinful Juggs

Video: Sinful Juggs
Preview

20 Ratings

If you like watching solo and hardcore scenes of the babes with big, natural tits, . . .

Studio:

Busty Euro Honeys 2

Video: Busty Euro Honeys 2
Preview

21 Ratings

There’s nothing like a girl who’s down to be as naughty as she can be. But what . . .

Studio:

Jizz On Those Jugs

Video: Jizz On Those Jugs
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Who wants a good old-fashioned titty fuck! Naturally busty big boobed babes apply . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Laura Orsolya


cencalbootyman says:
 Love how Laura is just the natural looking bit tit babe slightly over wright I could pump those tits and ass all night with my dick , well with the help of some Vigra lol
NawtyDawg says:
 I just love Laura Orsolya I been looking every where for the video where she takes on the Fuck Machine and am unable to find it anywhere maybe y'all could help me out with that